Kristen Bell
Kristen Bell
KRISTEN BELL PICTURES BIOGRAPHY MOVIES VIDEOS WALLPAPERS NEWS PROFILE
GALLERY QUOTES LINKS CONTACT US








 

KRISTEN BELL PROFILE

 
Name: Kristen Bell
Birth Name: Kristen Anne Bell
Height: 5' 1''
Sex: F
Nationality: American
Birth Date: July 18, 1980
Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Profession: Actress
Education: Burton Elementary School in Huntington Woods, Michigan
    Shrine Catholic High School in Royal Oak, Michigan
    Tisch School of the Arts in New York, New York
Sister: Sara and Jody
Claim to fame: As teen investigator on TV Serie
 
 
Back to main page
 
 


 
 

Elite Affiliates



Add || View All




Also Visit:
Lindsay Lohan
Miley Cyrus
Jessica Simpson
Paris Hilton
Camara Digital
Rihanna

 


Heroes episodes, cast, pictures, videos
Privacy Policy - Contact us
We are in no way associated with Kristen Bell. The material found on this site is property of the respective owners.